BATS Europe13,720017.04.201413,645013,6200--13,725013,5300586.2184.941.751
Lang & Schwarz13,71117.04.201413,59613,620--13,74013,526--
TradeGate13,70017.04.201413,65513,668--13,75013,530163.1102.225.035
Berlin13,60517.04.201413,60513,650--13,60513,60500.000
Borsa Italiana13,71017.04.201413,62013,610--13,71013,53012.282167.612
Borsa Italiana (TAH)13,170018.03.201413,170013,2500-0,0800-0,60%13,170013,17006.00079.020
Bucharest SE61,1517.04.201461,1560,50--61,1561,151-
Budapest4.209,0017.04.20144.209,004.182,00--4.209,004.209,0046193.614
Düsseldorf13,67017.04.201413,59513,590--13,67013,5352403.261
Euronext - Amsterdam13,66014.04.201413,56013,520--13,66013,5601.38018.813
Frankfurt13,75017.04.201413,63213,624--13,75013,53049.023668.625
Hamburg13,67017.04.201413,59013,600--13,68013,5455.86579.696
Hannover13,70017.04.201413,62013,580--13,70013,6205267.166
London International13,6917.04.201413,6413,61--13,7313,56662.1399.018.125
Mexico----------
München13,72017.04.201413,60513,550--13,72013,5653.05241.641
Nasdaq Other OTC18,782015.04.201418,782019,4900--18,782018,7820-9.391
Stuttgart13,73517.04.201413,56013,615--13,77013,53057.692786.728
Xetra13,73017.04.201413,63013,615--13,73013,5258.506.231116,04 Mio.