BATS Europe142,900017.04.2014142,2500142,4000--143,0500141,350046.6974.441.015
Lang & Schwarz142,89017.04.2014141,980142,096--143,240141,285--
TradeGate143,09717.04.2014142,133142,863--143,540141,3993.548504.941
Berlin142,1817.04.2014142,18142,25--142,18142,1800.00
Budapest43.471,0014.04.201443.471,0044.700,00--43.471,0043.471,0010434.710
Düsseldorf142,5217.04.2014142,23142,80--142,65142,234571
Frankfurt142,70017.04.2014141,960142,222--142,700141,6501.253178.465
Hamburg142,8517.04.2014141,98142,87--142,85141,8536051.294
Hannover141,9817.04.2014141,98141,70--141,98141,9800.00
London International142,8517.04.2014142,38142,41--142,85141,842.517357.818
München141,6017.04.2014142,35142,35--142,35141,60608.507
Nasdaq Other OTC200,022508.04.2014200,0225197,0500--200,0225200,0225-1.800
Stuttgart143,1517.04.2014142,13142,30--143,50141,451.128160.795
Xetra142,8517.04.2014142,35142,40--143,10141,35388.67655,28 Mio.