BATS Europe155,000022.09.2014155,0000156,1000-1,1000-0,70%155,6500154,500042.0914.752.505
Lang & Schwarz154,7018:18154,342154,538+0,163+0,11%154,781154,342--
TradeGate154,62922.09.2014156,150156,000--156,150154,5442.515390.084
Berlin154,138:00154,13155,75-1,62-1,04%154,13154,1300.00
Budapest48.476,0022.09.201448.476,0047.409,00+1067,00+2,25%48.476,0048.476,004193.904
Düsseldorf155,7922.09.2014155,79156,72--155,79155,7900.00
Frankfurt154,50022.09.2014155,808156,460--155,808154,4621.520235.278
Hamburg155,0022.09.2014155,72156,65--155,72155,008212.717
Hannover155,0022.09.2014155,72156,12--155,72154,7531548.969
London International155,0522.09.2014154,88156,58--155,47154,8857589.221
Mexico2.631,8026.08.20142.631,802.674,60--2.631,802.631,80--
München154,758:00154,75155,25-0,50-0,32%154,75154,7500.00
Nasdaq Other OTC198,900022.09.2014198,9000198,0000+0,9000+0,45%198,9000198,9000509.945
Stuttgart154,7622.09.2014155,10156,43--155,95154,532.384370.000
Xetra155,0522.09.2014155,00156,60-1,55-0,99%155,75154,50299.40346,44 Mio.