BATS Europe56,800025.11.201456,500056,6200+0,1800+0,32%57,150056,1800428.95115,8 Mio.
JFD Brokers CFDs56,78025.11.201456,45556,630+0,150+0,26%57,15556,1805.442309.402
Lang & Schwarz56,64825.11.201456,55356,612+0,036+0,06%57,15356,183--
TradeGate56,75725.11.201456,46156,800-0,043-0,08%57,14056,18125.9651.476.645
Berlin56,3825.11.201456,3856,06+0,32+0,57%56,3856,3800.00
Borsa Italiana57,0525.11.201456,6556,65+0,40+0,71%57,0556,65804.538
Borsa Italiana (TAH)52,900028.10.201452,900051,8000+1,1000+2,12%52,900052,9000153
Bucharest SE250,4525.11.2014250,75250,20+0,25+0,10%250,75250,456-
Düsseldorf56,6825.11.201456,4656,78-0,10-0,18%57,0956,4615851
Frankfurt56,93025.11.201456,55056,400+0,530+0,94%57,10056,4005.093288.887
Hamburg56,7125.11.201456,1956,73-0,02-0,04%56,9456,191.00957.332
Hannover56,1925.11.201456,1956,29-0,10-0,18%56,1956,1900.00
London International56,9025.11.201456,4656,70+0,20+0,36%57,0553,8055.5543.043.089
München56,4425.11.201456,8356,86-0,42-0,74%56,8356,44402.258
Nasdaq Other OTC70,200124.11.201470,200169,0900--70,200170,20011007.020
SIX Swiss Exchange66,8021.11.201466,8064,30--66,8066,801006.680
Stuttgart56,78025.11.201456,39056,460+0,320+0,57%57,08056,2005.554315.818
Xetra56,9025.11.201456,5056,56+0,34+0,60%57,1656,182.775.289157,74 Mio.