BATS Europe58,460022.08.201458,690058,6200-0,1600-0,27%58,710058,0700264.25610.183.459
Lang & Schwarz58,25822.08.201458,49958,518--58,76358,051--
TradeGate58,23722.08.201458,74958,736-0,499-0,85%58,85058,08613.875812.533
Berlin58,5422.08.201458,5457,82+0,72+1,25%58,5458,5400.00
Borsa Italiana58,4521.08.201458,5058,55--58,5058,20744.323
Borsa Italiana (TAH)57,850024.06.201457,850059,6000-1,7500-2,94%57,850057,8500693.992
Bucharest SE253,0008.08.2014253,00254,50--253,00253,001-
Düsseldorf58,2522.08.201458,5658,250,000,00%58,7558,2529317.160
Frankfurt58,40922.08.201458,77958,670-0,261-0,44%58,81058,1605.686333.265
Hamburg58,4622.08.201458,6158,21+0,25+0,43%58,8058,461.07562.966
Hannover58,6122.08.201458,6158,49+0,12+0,21%58,6158,6100.00
London International58,4022.08.201458,7258,49-0,09-0,16%58,7258,3071.4884.179.471
München58,6622.08.201458,5558,55+0,11+0,19%58,6658,5535020.531
Nasdaq Other OTC77,500019.08.201477,500076,3500--77,500077,500011.5808.370
Stuttgart58,2022.08.20140,0058,56-0,36-0,61%0,0058,1700.00
Xetra58,4022.08.201458,6958,69-0,29-0,49%58,7558,061.720.386100,49 Mio.