BATS Europe59,740002.09.201459,970059,4900+0,2500+0,42%60,150059,4700226.5448.500.456
Lang & Schwarz59,72302.09.201459,53559,466+0,257+0,43%60,16159,410--
TradeGate59,68002.09.201459,57959,375+0,305+0,51%60,12159,41420.9901.257.056
Berlin59,9102.09.201459,5359,50+0,41+0,69%59,9159,5310599
Borsa Italiana59,8502.09.201460,0059,25+0,60+1,01%60,0059,851559.299
Borsa Italiana (TAH)57,850024.06.201457,850059,6000-1,7500-2,94%57,850057,8500693.992
Bucharest SE265,1502.09.2014265,15259,00+6,15+2,37%265,15265,151-
Düsseldorf59,6802.09.201459,3959,22+0,46+0,78%59,6859,39563.342
Frankfurt59,51002.09.201459,50059,400+0,110+0,19%60,10059,5004.443265.984
Hamburg60,0502.09.201459,3859,53+0,52+0,87%60,0559,382.620157.055
Hannover59,3802.09.201459,3859,13+0,25+0,42%59,3859,3800.00
London International59,9902.09.201459,8459,50+0,48+0,82%59,9959,7438.9532.334.522
München59,5502.09.201459,5159,43+0,12+0,20%60,0459,4948629.050
Nasdaq Other OTC78,900027.08.201478,900077,5000--78,900078,9000-32.112
Stuttgart59,7102.09.201459,9159,41+0,30+0,50%60,1459,424.670280.016
Xetra59,8002.09.201459,9159,50+0,30+0,50%60,1659,451.519.76690,97 Mio.