BATS Europe57,630001.08.201458,900058,9700-1,3400-2,27%59,120057,5000566.20720,21 Mio.
Lang & Schwarz57,31601.08.201458,58058,537-1,221-2,09%59,08157,173--
TradeGate57,50001.08.201458,55058,601-1,101-1,88%59,04957,25046.7792.708.220
Berlin57,9301.08.201458,6058,98-1,05-1,78%58,6057,93201.159
Borsa Italiana58,3501.08.201457,5558,80-0,45-0,77%58,3557,551106.347
Borsa Italiana (TAH)57,850024.06.201457,850059,6000-1,7500-2,94%57,850057,8500693.992
Bucharest SE257,0001.08.2014257,00268,80-11,80-4,39%257,00257,005-
Düsseldorf57,6301.08.201458,4058,55-0,92-1,57%58,4057,63221.268
Frankfurt57,60701.08.201458,50058,941-1,334-2,26%58,88257,25312.751739.416
Hamburg57,7001.08.201458,3959,00-1,30-2,20%58,7957,634.205243.842
Hannover57,3401.08.201458,3959,01-1,67-2,83%58,3957,3421012.086
London International57,5701.08.201458,3258,86-1,29-2,19%58,5057,5739.1202.257.482
München57,5901.08.201458,6258,71-1,12-1,91%58,6257,321.924111.393
Nasdaq Other OTC80,530029.07.201480,530080,3000--80,530080,5300-16.106
Stuttgart57,4501.08.201458,5458,67-1,22-2,08%58,6557,4522.0961.277.820
Xetra57,5701.08.201458,7058,86-1,29-2,19%59,1357,474.558.948263,65 Mio.