BATS Europe61,900024.04.201462,750062,5000-0,6000-0,96%63,020061,560045.9232.358.556
Lang & Schwarz61,74724.04.201462,83162,525-0,778-1,24%63,01161,521--
TradeGate62,10024.04.201462,93962,705-0,605-0,96%62,99961,50010.777670.448
Berlin62,5424.04.201462,5562,89-0,35-0,56%62,5562,541589.881
Düsseldorf61,6324.04.201462,7762,90-1,27-2,02%62,7761,6360036.978
Frankfurt61,86624.04.201462,67062,600-0,734-1,17%62,93161,76381350.638
Hamburg61,6424.04.201462,6962,47-0,83-1,33%62,6961,6429518.327
Hannover62,6724.04.201462,6762,90-0,23-0,37%62,6762,6700.00
London International61,9324.04.201462,7262,37-0,43-0,69%62,7261,877.284451.147
München61,8724.04.201462,9163,14-1,27-2,01%62,9161,871609.899
Nasdaq Other OTC85,960024.04.201485,700086,7500-0,7900-0,91%85,960085,700017615.103
Stuttgart61,8024.04.201462,7062,46-0,66-1,06%62,9161,7500.00
Xetra61,9524.04.201462,7362,36-0,41-0,66%63,0361,56627.00239,06 Mio.