BATS Europe70,530006.05.201571,450070,9500-0,4200-0,59%71,450069,8100110.0516.358.773
JFD Brokers CFDs70,52506.05.201571,43070,960-0,435-0,61%71,60569,8057.078499.945
Lang & Schwarz70,07006.05.201570,89370,794-0,724-1,02%71,42769,803--
TradeGate70,61206.05.201571,48971,500-0,888-1,24%71,48969,9616.840483.850
Berlin71,0106.05.201571,0171,29-0,28-0,39%71,0171,0100.00
Düsseldorf70,8206.05.201571,2572,01-1,19-1,65%71,4170,761329.346
Frankfurt70,50706.05.201571,49071,167-0,660-0,93%71,49069,8511.11979.055
Hamburg70,4106.05.201571,0972,94-2,53-3,47%71,0970,4141028.985
Hannover70,5306.05.201571,0971,19-0,66-0,93%71,0970,53302.116
London International70,4606.05.201571,3570,81-0,35-0,49%71,3569,994.995352.134
Mexico1.221,1404.05.20151.221,141.188,48--1.221,141.221,14--
München71,0206.05.201571,1071,44-0,42-0,59%71,1071,0270249.856
Nasdaq Other OTC79,760005.05.201579,760078,6100--79,760079,7600180
SIX Swiss Exchange74,5506.05.201574,5574,550,000,00%74,5574,55--
Stuttgart70,11606.05.201571,37070,766-0,650-0,92%71,50069,8256.010424.872
Xetra70,4606.05.201571,5070,81-0,35-0,49%71,5069,80792.38855,89 Mio.