BATS Europe61,770017.04.201461,980062,0400-0,2700-0,44%62,250061,360055.0772.674.106
Lang & Schwarz61,88917.04.201461,84961,970-0,081-0,13%62,24161,345--
TradeGate61,72317.04.201462,35462,352-0,629-1,01%62,35461,4005.453337.532
Berlin61,9617.04.201461,9662,66-0,70-1,12%61,9661,9600.00
Düsseldorf61,6817.04.201462,0762,50-0,82-1,31%62,0761,6800.00
Frankfurt62,01617.04.201462,07362,340-0,324-0,52%62,15361,63045728.342
Hamburg61,9617.04.201462,1461,75+0,21+0,34%62,1461,731408.656
Hannover62,1417.04.201462,1462,40-0,26-0,42%62,1462,1400.00
London International61,7517.04.201461,9061,98-0,23-0,38%61,9061,679.021556.900
München62,0817.04.201462,0861,91+0,17+0,27%62,0862,0800.00
Nasdaq Other OTC85,430017.04.201486,000085,6000-0,1700-0,20%86,000085,430012410.605
Stuttgart61,8717.04.201461,9862,12-0,25-0,40%62,2461,382.520155.551
Xetra61,7517.04.201461,8861,99-0,24-0,39%62,2561,36825.70051,03 Mio.