BATS Europe52,990024.10.201453,310053,2000-0,2100-0,39%53,610052,800064.3242.610.139
Lang & Schwarz53,18524.10.201452,87353,082--53,59152,746--
TradeGate53,04424.10.201453,02853,180-0,136-0,26%53,54152,8393.420182.263
Berlin52,9424.10.201452,8253,12-0,18-0,34%52,9452,82301.588
Düsseldorf52,8824.10.201452,8853,35-0,47-0,88%52,8852,8800.00
Frankfurt53,11124.10.201452,86153,318-0,207-0,39%53,20652,86195050.326
Hamburg52,9824.10.201452,8653,17-0,19-0,36%53,4252,8658531.171
Hannover52,8624.10.201452,8653,24-0,38-0,71%52,8652,8600.00
London International53,0324.10.201453,2953,21-0,18-0,34%53,4953,031.880100.419
Mexico887,7026.09.2014887,70---887,70887,704.215-
München53,0524.10.201453,0553,30-0,25-0,47%53,0553,0500.00
Nasdaq Other OTC66,950024.10.201466,950067,7500-0,8000-1,18%66,950066,9500302.009
Stuttgart53,1324.10.201453,0753,10+0,03+0,06%53,5852,881.12059.632
Xetra53,0324.10.201452,8753,21-0,18-0,34%53,6152,80712.02737,86 Mio.