BATS Europe95,620001.09.201495,420095,0900+0,5300+0,56%95,760094,850098.6256.731.846
BATS Europe----------
Lang & Schwarz95,52201.09.201495,21795,071+0,451+0,47%95,75194,821--
TradeGate95,47601.09.201495,05095,326+0,150+0,16%95,75094,86113.6621.303.602
Berlin95,4801.09.201495,5294,86+0,62+0,65%95,6895,4819518.628
Borsa Italiana95,7001.09.201495,7095,00+0,70+0,74%95,7094,95989.372
Borsa Italiana (TAH)93,700031.07.201493,600094,9000-1,2000-1,26%93,700093,600025023.415
Bucharest SE419,5027.08.2014419,50402,50--419,50419,504-
Budapest29.940,0029.08.201429.940,0029.990,00--29.940,0029.940,00389.820
Düsseldorf95,0501.09.201495,3094,95+0,10+0,11%95,6095,0550447.907
Euronext - Amsterdam95,660001.09.201495,190094,4000+1,2600+1,33%95,990095,19001.183113.144
Frankfurt95,59001.09.201495,04095,300+0,290+0,30%95,71095,0403.741356.778
Hamburg95,4501.09.201495,3094,89+0,56+0,59%95,5995,0648846.496
Hannover95,4701.09.201495,3094,96+0,51+0,54%95,4795,3010955
London Domestic95,2901.09.201495,2994,64+0,64+0,68%95,8095,0210.5451.007.607
Mexico1.639,3327.08.20141.639,331.636,00--1.639,331.639,331.000-
München95,4601.09.201495,5094,86+0,60+0,63%95,6195,4614313.654
Nasdaq Other OTC125,450028.08.2014125,4500126,7000--125,4500125,45008859.589
SIX Swiss Exchange114,6001.09.2014114,10113,80+0,80+0,70%115,00114,101.299149.001
Stuttgart95,4901.09.201495,2495,17+0,32+0,34%95,7294,989.262883.936
Xetra95,5801.09.201495,3095,34+0,24+0,25%95,7794,851.014.01796,83 Mio.