BATS Europe96,240027.11.201495,990095,8900+0,3500+0,37%96,630095,6900189.84912,23 Mio.
BATS Europe116,000027.11.2014116,0000106,6000+9,4000+8,82%116,0000116,0000121.392
JFD Brokers CFDs96,25027.11.201495,94595,880+0,370+0,39%96,63095,7007.100683.524
Lang & Schwarz96,15227.11.201495,78395,864+0,288+0,30%96,62395,675--
TradeGate96,20027.11.201495,84496,000+0,200+0,21%96,61195,69137.1063.572.042
Berlin96,0227.11.201496,0295,45+0,57+0,60%96,0296,0200.00
Borsa Italiana96,3027.11.201497,6095,60+0,70+0,73%97,6095,652.000192.425
Borsa Italiana (TAH)85,900017.10.201485,900084,5000+1,4000+1,66%85,900085,900012010.308
Bucharest SE389,0007.11.2014395,00399,40--395,00389,002-
Budapest29.533,0027.11.201429.360,0029.356,00+177,00+0,60%29.533,0029.360,00258.893
Düsseldorf96,3327.11.201495,7595,11+1,22+1,28%96,3695,751.161111.719
Euronext - Amsterdam96,410027.11.201495,500094,9800+1,4300+1,51%97,300095,500074171.611
Frankfurt96,10027.11.201495,95095,999+0,101+0,11%96,59995,7908.463814.185
Hamburg96,3427.11.201495,7595,80+0,54+0,56%96,5095,751.443138.978
Hannover96,1027.11.201495,9395,15+0,95+1,00%96,1095,9040038.400
London International96,5327.11.201495,9795,65+0,88+0,92%96,5495,941.819175.376
Mexico1.578,9321.11.20141.578,931.478,43--1.578,931.578,931.000-
München96,0027.11.201496,0095,69+0,31+0,32%96,5295,751.01197.082
Nasdaq Other OTC118,731025.11.2014118,7310116,2000--118,7310118,731018839.412
SIX Swiss Exchange115,7027.11.2014116,00115,00+0,70+0,61%116,00115,3069079.816
Stuttgart96,22527.11.201495,95095,890+0,335+0,35%96,57095,80013.9371.342.006
Xetra96,4027.11.201495,9995,93+0,47+0,49%96,6395,701.621.345156,15 Mio.