BATS Europe94,600023.12.201494,060093,7000--94,870093,5300114.3277.519.811
BATS Europe112,700023.12.2014112,9000112,4000--112,9000112,400012413.965
JFD Brokers CFDs94,60525.12.201494,60594,6050,0000,00%94,60594,605195
Lang & Schwarz94,33423.12.201493,97993,987--94,87393,523--
TradeGate94,38723.12.201494,09993,858--94,87393,52134.2323.229.831
Berlin94,5223.12.201493,9092,60--94,5293,902189
Borsa Italiana94,8523.12.201496,8093,90--96,8093,907.631717.471
Borsa Italiana (TAH)92,200002.12.201492,200085,9000+6,3000+7,33%92,200092,2000201.844
Bucharest SE412,5009.12.2014412,50413,15--412,50412,505-
Budapest29.479,0019.12.201429.687,0029.350,00--29.787,0029.479,001925.677.775
Düsseldorf94,4523.12.201493,9094,02--94,4593,90302.834
Euronext - Amsterdam93,110024.12.201493,110094,1900--93,110093,1100302.793
Frankfurt94,31023.12.201494,00093,700--94,83393,54010.002942.959
Hamburg94,7423.12.201493,9093,44--94,8493,5968364.256
Hannover93,9023.12.201493,9093,51--93,9093,9000.00
London International94,5923.12.201493,6393,56--94,7793,6327.5762.607.451
Mexico1.661,1618.12.20141.661,161.641,48--1.661,161.661,16--
München93,8723.12.201493,9093,90--93,9093,831.06099.479
Nasdaq Other OTC115,021526.12.2014115,0215114,7810+0,2405+0,21%115,0215115,021512312.422
SIX Swiss Exchange114,0023.12.2014111,50113,20--114,00111,502.488279.478
Stuttgart94,22723.12.201494,03093,835--94,84093,5658.392790.825
Xetra94,5923.12.201494,1293,81--94,8893,521.475.603139,21 Mio.