BATS Europe27,215017.04.201427,640028,8100--27,757526,6350237.1324.862.102
Lang & Schwarz27,20517.04.201427,56328,596--27,75626,626--
TradeGate27,35017.04.201427,61128,650--27,76926,661128.7443.504.089
Berlin27,16517.04.201427,68528,645--27,68526,9001.39137.550
Borsa Italiana27,23017.04.201427,68028,590--27,68026,68013.843376.118
Borsa Italiana (TAH)30,030024.02.201430,030028,2500+1,7800+6,30%30,030030,03001504.505
Düsseldorf27,02017.04.201427,74528,910--27,74527,02090624.708
Frankfurt27,19117.04.201427,68528,691--27,75126,73035.835975.891
Hamburg26,84017.04.201427,59528,825--27,59526,8401.63144.317
Hannover27,59517.04.201427,59528,695--27,59527,59500.000
London International27,0417.04.201427,6528,73--27,6726,92182.5874.918.120
München27,14017.04.201427,82028,700--27,82027,0303.26088.684
Nasdaq Other OTC39,450013.03.201439,450041,7900--39,450039,4500-236.800
Stuttgart27,15017.04.201427,65028,720--27,77026,80031.124852.058
Xetra27,15517.04.201427,60028,730--27,76526,6306.214.349168,77 Mio.