BATS Europe31,695030.03.201531,640031,3700+0,3250+1,04%32,130031,635044.6891.114.327
JFD Brokers CFDs31,70330.03.201531,34031,375+0,328+1,04%32,14531,3353.599114.433
Lang & Schwarz31,58830.03.201530,80030,800+0,788+2,56%32,13830,800--
TradeGate31,65030.03.201531,10031,039+0,611+1,97%32,10031,00022.057702.056
Berlin31,65530.03.201531,03031,060+0,595+1,92%32,07031,030832.631
Düsseldorf31,00030.03.201531,00030,605+0,395+1,29%31,00031,00000.000
Frankfurt31,55030.03.201531,00031,055+0,495+1,59%32,10030,9006.818216.745
Hamburg31,81030.03.201530,90030,605+1,205+3,94%31,81030,9002006.362
Hannover30,90030.03.201530,90030,605+0,295+0,96%30,90030,90000.000
London International31,7730.03.201531,6831,14+0,63+2,01%31,9031,5810.614336.407
München30,95530.03.201530,95530,605+0,350+1,14%30,95530,95500.000
Nasdaq Other OTC35,080018.02.201535,080035,4201--35,080035,0800-205.165
SIX Swiss Exchange33,0930.03.201533,0932,23+0,86+2,67%33,0933,09--
Stuttgart31,65230.03.201531,06931,000+0,652+2,10%32,08531,0209.950314.394
Xetra31,65030.03.201531,36031,285+0,365+1,17%32,14031,360836.01326,55 Mio.