BATS Europe28,235017.04.201427,975027,8400--28,245027,840064.4931.293.543
Lang & Schwarz28,18017.04.201427,73627,786--28,25027,680--
TradeGate28,35017.04.201427,98727,915--28,35027,8506.292176.936
Berlin28,30017.04.201427,92027,795--28,30027,87000.000
Düsseldorf28,21517.04.201427,85527,600--28,21527,855501.411
Frankfurt28,29517.04.201427,87027,835--28,29527,8554.169117.119
Hamburg28,08517.04.201427,85527,630--28,08527,8551103.089
Hannover27,85517.04.201427,85527,705--27,85527,85500.000
London International28,1617.04.201427,9827,84--28,2027,9629.068815.069
München27,85517.04.201427,85527,835--27,85527,85500.000
Nasdaq Other OTC40,000010.04.201440,000039,6500--40,000040,00009212.000
Stuttgart28,23017.04.201427,89527,815--28,24027,89511.577324.236
Xetra28,16017.04.201427,98027,845--28,26027,815715.17520,11 Mio.