BATS Europe12,275024.04.201512,280012,2250+0,0500+0,41%12,420012,2350308.2822.799.224
JFD Brokers CFDs12,27324.04.201512,28512,230+0,043+0,35%12,42312,2354.06650.082
Lang & Schwarz12,26424.04.201512,22512,224--12,41812,219--
TradeGate12,29624.04.201512,27912,260+0,036+0,29%12,41912,234167.5022.063.422
Berlin12,26024.04.201512,26012,275-0,015-0,12%12,26012,26000.000
Bucharest SE54,8524.04.201554,8554,95-0,10-0,18%54,8554,851-
Budapest3.731,0024.04.20153.731,003.750,00-19,00-0,51%3.731,003.731,00622.386
Düsseldorf12,25024.04.201512,20012,285-0,035-0,28%12,37512,2002002.475
Frankfurt12,27924.04.201512,23012,263+0,016+0,13%12,38312,20014.066172.971
Hamburg12,27524.04.201512,20512,2750,0000,00%12,31512,2051.16014.247
Hannover12,30524.04.201512,22512,450-0,145-1,16%12,30512,2252503.076
London International12,3324.04.201512,2912,26+0,07+0,57%12,3512,293.11638.380
München12,32024.04.201512,26012,3200,0000,00%12,32012,2601.92523.619
Nasdaq Other OTC13,410022.04.201513,410013,2500--13,410013,4100275.364
SIX Swiss Exchange12,7224.04.201512,7212,720,000,00%12,7212,72--
Stuttgart12,27924.04.201512,27212,238+0,041+0,34%12,41312,24323.608290.294
Xetra12,28024.04.201512,29012,260+0,020+0,16%12,42012,2353.580.78144,08 Mio.