BATS Europe67,990019.12.201467,365067,3000+0,6900+1,03%68,290067,270040.1902.065.891
JFD Brokers CFDs68,00519.12.201467,36067,280+0,725+1,08%68,29067,2454.914332.996
Lang & Schwarz67,92119.12.201467,53267,327--68,27367,205--
TradeGate67,89719.12.201467,90067,472+0,425+0,63%68,19567,3252.979201.898
Berlin67,5919.12.201467,5967,02+0,57+0,85%67,5967,5900.00
Düsseldorf67,6019.12.201467,6066,65+0,95+1,43%67,6067,6000.00
Frankfurt67,70319.12.201467,43867,213+0,490+0,73%67,70367,41042028.342
Hamburg67,8219.12.201467,4466,82+1,00+1,50%67,9567,441.03069.695
Hannover67,4419.12.201467,4466,95+0,49+0,73%67,4467,4400.00
London International67,8019.12.201468,1167,25+0,55+0,82%68,2167,3324.1291.635.489
München67,6719.12.201467,6767,02+0,65+0,97%67,6767,6700.00
Nasdaq Other OTC82,600019.12.201482,600082,1000+0,5000+0,61%82,600082,60002.20024.631
SIX Swiss Exchange----------
Stuttgart68,02019.12.201468,18567,310+0,710+1,05%68,18567,2651.640111.340
Xetra67,9919.12.201467,4167,25+0,74+1,10%68,2767,24701.76947,59 Mio.