BATS Europe66,850029.08.201467,560067,2500-0,4000-0,59%67,930066,610036.4461.956.730
Lang & Schwarz66,90429.08.201467,17567,274--67,91166,571--
TradeGate67,10329.08.201467,20767,231-0,128-0,19%67,86166,6111.580106.043
Berlin67,3829.08.201467,3867,52-0,14-0,21%67,3867,3800.00
Düsseldorf67,1329.08.201467,1367,56-0,43-0,64%67,1367,1300.00
Frankfurt67,23529.08.201467,13267,468-0,233-0,35%67,50067,13255037.112
Hamburg67,9029.08.201467,1467,20+0,70+1,04%67,9067,14503.395
Hannover67,1429.08.201467,1467,47-0,33-0,49%67,1467,1400.00
London International66,9929.08.201467,6267,63-0,64-0,95%67,6266,9790060.384
München67,3729.08.201467,3767,08+0,29+0,43%67,3767,3700.00
Nasdaq Other OTC88,670029.08.201488,170088,4800+0,1900+0,21%88,670088,170096576.918
Stuttgart66,9729.08.201467,2667,33-0,36-0,53%67,7766,6230020.126
Xetra66,9929.08.201467,6767,30-0,31-0,46%67,9466,59379.33025,45 Mio.