BATS Europe83,060022.05.201583,600083,0800--83,980082,880076.8104.317.229
JFD Brokers CFDs83,03525.05.201583,03583,0350,0000,00%83,03583,035183
Lang & Schwarz82,83625.05.201582,94182,982-0,146-0,18%83,14382,833--
TradeGate83,26425.05.201583,01582,982+0,282+0,34%83,36483,01532727.176
Berlin83,2625.05.201583,2683,36-0,10-0,12%83,2683,2600.00
Düsseldorf83,0225.05.201583,0282,91+0,11+0,13%83,0283,0200.00
Frankfurt82,98022.05.201583,51083,287--83,84282,98000.000
Hamburg83,3622.05.201583,3682,70--83,3683,3600.00
Hannover83,3322.05.201583,3382,70--83,3383,3300.00
London International83,1122.05.201583,1683,08--83,3082,919.058752.901
München83,1822.05.201583,0782,90--83,1883,0752543.634
Nasdaq Other OTC89,200012.05.201589,200087,4146--89,200089,2000-80.430
SIX Swiss Exchange85,4022.05.201585,4085,40--85,4085,40--
Stuttgart83,01222.05.201583,49983,050--83,52582,9312.720227.002
Xetra83,1122.05.201583,5383,08--84,0382,89359.89029,92 Mio.