BATS Europe80,830017.04.201582,090082,1800-1,3500-1,64%82,590080,770057.9823.230.481
JFD Brokers CFDs80,81517.04.201582,15082,160-1,345-1,64%82,58080,7755.624458.507
Lang & Schwarz80,42517.04.201581,60481,824-1,399-1,71%82,56380,401--
TradeGate80,39217.04.201581,53882,122-1,730-2,11%82,57980,3925.847477.354
Berlin81,9217.04.201581,9282,61-0,69-0,84%81,9281,9200.00
Düsseldorf81,0417.04.201581,8382,37-1,33-1,61%82,5781,0020016.249
Frankfurt80,80017.04.201581,82682,385-1,585-1,92%82,40780,80092174.928
Hamburg81,0317.04.201581,8382,35-1,32-1,60%81,8381,03201.621
Hannover81,8317.04.201581,8382,20-0,37-0,45%81,8381,8300.00
London International80,8217.04.201582,5282,14-1,32-1,61%82,5780,8136.3292.946.835
München82,0917.04.201582,0982,22-0,13-0,16%82,0982,0900.00
Nasdaq Other OTC88,510006.04.201588,510088,5142--88,510088,5100-17.702
SIX Swiss Exchange86,1017.04.201586,1086,100,000,00%86,1086,10--
Stuttgart80,51317.04.201582,42081,779-1,266-1,55%82,56380,4061.482122.258
Xetra80,8217.04.201582,1282,03-1,21-1,48%82,5980,79491.27239,93 Mio.