TradeGate84,13023.09.201684,10084,291-0,161-0,19%83,99315084,34215084,50184,0611.891159.347
BATS Europe84,340023.09.201684,060084,2500+0,0900+0,11%----84,550083,970047.1722,81 Mio.
Berlin84,0723.09.201684,0783,64+0,43+0,51%----84,0784,0700.00
Borsa Italiana82,4515.09.201682,4582,45------82,4582,451109.070
Düsseldorf83,9023.09.201683,9083,62+0,28+0,33%----83,9083,9000.00
Frankfurt84,25023.09.201684,25084,093+0,157+0,19%----84,25084,2505421
Hamburg84,3823.09.201684,1083,80+0,58+0,69%----84,3884,1015913.410
Hannover84,1023.09.201684,1083,80+0,30+0,36%----84,1084,1000.00
Lang & Schwarz84,02525.09.201684,00484,004+0,021+0,02%84,025-84,457-84,02583,989--
London International84,2423.09.201684,0983,86+0,38+0,45%----84,4284,0326.4792,23 Mio.
München84,3823.09.201684,1084,10+0,28+0,33%----84,4984,101.445121.951
Nasdaq Other OTC94,100023.09.201694,100092,4000+1,7000+1,84%----94,100094,100015014.115
SIX Swiss Exchange90,6023.09.201690,6090,600,000,00%----90,6090,60--
Stuttgart84,05923.09.201683,76283,878+0,181+0,22%83,98620084,38520084,50083,7621.500126.348
Xetra84,2523.09.201684,0484,250,000,00%----84,5583,99272.01022,92 Mio.