BATS Europe71,220023.04.201471,280071,4400-0,2200-0,31%71,530070,815047.2332.482.342
Lang & Schwarz71,48623.04.201471,38271,457+0,029+0,04%71,58170,781--
TradeGate71,25623.04.201471,59971,450-0,194-0,27%71,59970,8611.829129.793
Berlin71,4523.04.201471,4570,05+1,40+2,00%71,4571,4500.00
Düsseldorf71,0223.04.201471,5370,20+0,82+1,17%71,5371,02302.131
Frankfurt71,49823.04.201471,33271,500-0,0020,00%71,49871,02435625.330
Hamburg70,9323.04.201471,3470,04+0,89+1,27%71,3770,93251.780
Hannover71,3423.04.201471,3470,04+1,30+1,86%71,3471,3400.00
London International71,1123.04.201471,4871,52-0,40-0,56%71,4871,1120114.294
München71,4923.04.201471,4970,90+0,59+0,83%71,4971,4900.00
Nasdaq Other OTC97,250017.04.201497,250096,2500--97,250097,250013012.643
Stuttgart71,3723.04.201471,4371,52-0,15-0,21%71,5370,8760443.093
Xetra71,3223.04.201471,3771,51-0,19-0,27%71,5370,79409.74829,16 Mio.