BATS Europe70,890016.04.201470,450070,1600+0,7300+1,04%70,890069,800032.3031.741.183
Lang & Schwarz70,73516.04.201469,99369,900+0,835+1,19%70,91869,405--
TradeGate70,89916.04.201470,48070,200+0,699+1,00%70,89969,9801.26188.759
Berlin70,5716.04.201470,5769,97+0,60+0,86%70,5770,5700.00
Düsseldorf70,5716.04.201470,5769,85+0,72+1,03%70,5770,5700.00
Frankfurt70,94016.04.201470,15069,500+1,440+2,07%70,95770,15064345.482
Hamburg70,3316.04.201470,3370,41-0,08-0,11%70,3370,3300.00
Hannover70,5616.04.201470,1570,14+0,42+0,60%70,5670,15402.822
London International70,7916.04.201469,7670,14+0,65+0,92%70,7969,7687.6366.197.361
München70,8516.04.201470,3270,83+0,02+0,03%70,8570,3250135.495
Nasdaq Other OTC96,250014.04.201496,250095,7000--96,250096,2500-9.625
Stuttgart70,9016.04.201470,6269,88+1,02+1,46%70,9069,951.840129.966
Xetra70,7816.04.201470,5270,15+0,63+0,90%70,8569,72455.35832,12 Mio.