BATS Europe78,140019.12.201478,880077,7500+0,3900+0,50%79,000077,420026.5601.780.422
JFD Brokers CFDs78,21019.12.201478,82577,770+0,440+0,57%79,02077,4155.225409.093
Lang & Schwarz78,20219.12.201478,47178,176+0,026+0,03%79,00377,397--
TradeGate78,47719.12.201478,60078,376+0,101+0,13%79,00977,7493.987313.336
Berlin78,2619.12.201478,2677,07+1,19+1,54%78,2678,2600.00
Düsseldorf78,4819.12.201478,4876,97+1,51+1,96%78,4878,4800.00
Frankfurt77,99019.12.201478,77278,016-0,026-0,03%79,00077,9902.952232.798
Hamburg78,4819.12.201478,4877,37+1,11+1,43%78,4878,4800.00
Hannover78,4819.12.201478,4876,95+1,53+1,99%78,4878,4800.00
London International78,3819.12.201478,7377,88+0,50+0,64%78,7577,478.257647.291
München78,8019.12.201478,4277,18+1,62+2,10%78,8078,42544.255
Nasdaq Other OTC98,660011.12.201498,660097,6900--98,660098,6600-49.330
SIX Swiss Exchange94,3509.12.201494,3594,75--94,3594,3569065.102
Stuttgart78,43119.12.201478,45078,115+0,316+0,40%78,92077,4452.178170.899
Xetra78,3819.12.201478,7577,87+0,51+0,65%79,0177,40872.76068,36 Mio.