BATS Europe89,060030.01.201589,530089,1100-0,0500-0,06%89,790088,310017.0691.224.314
JFD Brokers CFDs89,06530.01.201589,63089,070-0,005-0,01%89,77588,3105.190462.131
Lang & Schwarz88,20630.01.201589,22889,332--89,72388,206--
TradeGate88,55930.01.201589,74089,716-1,157-1,29%89,82588,4594.799427.567
Berlin89,5030.01.201589,5088,39+1,11+1,26%89,5089,5000.00
Düsseldorf89,4030.01.201589,4688,85+0,55+0,62%89,4688,6816514.704
Frankfurt88,85930.01.201589,45889,417-0,558-0,62%89,67288,8592.707240.750
Hamburg88,8430.01.201589,4688,44+0,40+0,45%89,4688,84221.957
Hannover89,4630.01.201589,4688,44+1,02+1,15%89,4689,4600.00
London International88,7130.01.201589,6489,25-0,54-0,61%89,6488,5119.4221.727.734
München88,6630.01.201589,5489,50-0,84-0,94%89,5488,66189
Nasdaq Other OTC100,200016.01.2015100,200098,4600--100,2000100,200020020.040
SIX Swiss Exchange85,9030.01.201585,9085,900,000,00%85,9085,90--
Stuttgart88,47130.01.201588,96089,535-1,064-1,19%89,72588,42585475.932
Xetra88,7130.01.201589,7289,25-0,54-0,61%89,7788,31433.77338,55 Mio.