BATS Europe68,730017.10.201466,570066,6500+2,0800+3,12%68,740065,7700118.0076.071.177
Lang & Schwarz68,53717.10.201466,49666,364--68,73165,755--
TradeGate68,84917.10.201466,59166,627+2,222+3,33%68,95065,8515.403363.740
Berlin66,3517.10.201466,3567,45-1,10-1,63%66,3566,3500.00
Düsseldorf66,1117.10.201466,3567,82-1,71-2,52%66,3565,9750033.055
Frankfurt68,81817.10.201466,42666,590+2,228+3,35%68,81866,30837325.022
Hamburg67,6517.10.201466,4366,19+1,46+2,21%67,6566,4319412.978
Hannover66,4117.10.201466,4167,30-0,89-1,32%66,4166,4100.00
London International67,3817.10.201465,8566,50+0,88+1,32%68,1065,8517.1151.152.391
München66,7017.10.201466,3666,26+0,44+0,66%66,7066,36302.001
Nasdaq Other OTC86,500015.10.201486,500091,9400--86,500086,5000-39.444
Stuttgart68,7717.10.201466,0266,36+2,41+3,63%68,8065,882.333156.236
Xetra68,7117.10.201466,6666,50+2,21+3,32%68,7565,791.356.91891,7 Mio.