BATS Europe64,270021.08.201464,400064,2100+0,0600+0,09%64,810064,140060.9012.845.811
Lang & Schwarz64,22121.08.201464,12664,218+0,0030,00%64,80164,050--
TradeGate64,48721.08.201464,68964,195+0,292+0,45%64,74964,2002.137137.864
Berlin64,2421.08.201464,2464,23+0,01+0,02%64,2464,2400.00
Düsseldorf64,1821.08.201464,1864,26-0,08-0,12%64,1864,1800.00
Frankfurt64,54021.08.201464,54564,120+0,420+0,66%64,54564,54057036.790
Hamburg64,3321.08.201464,3364,00+0,33+0,52%64,3364,3300.00
Hannover64,3321.08.201464,3364,24+0,09+0,14%64,3364,3300.00
London International64,1921.08.201464,3664,23-0,04-0,05%64,5164,1938925.015
München64,2921.08.201464,2764,24+0,05+0,08%64,6564,2744028.396
Nasdaq Other OTC85,300006.08.201485,300085,8634--85,300085,3000-17.060
Stuttgart64,1521.08.201464,4464,30-0,15-0,23%64,7764,153.100199.910
Xetra64,4021.08.201464,4564,23+0,17+0,26%64,8164,12512.19833,01 Mio.