BATS Europe115,250017.04.2014114,9000114,5000--115,4000113,750043.0913.651.852
Lang & Schwarz114,86017.04.2014114,349114,470--115,355113,705--
TradeGate114,70017.04.2014114,600114,548--115,399113,8013.460397.112
Berlin114,4517.04.2014114,45113,60--114,45114,4500.00
Düsseldorf114,9017.04.2014114,53113,50--114,90114,5300.00
Frankfurt114,90017.04.2014114,935114,577--114,935114,85025529.300
Hamburg115,0017.04.2014114,51112,95--115,00114,5191.035
Hannover114,5117.04.2014114,51113,00--114,51114,5100.00
London International115,0017.04.2014114,88114,49--115,30114,1618.0262.059.981
München114,5717.04.2014114,45113,90--114,57114,4500.00
Nasdaq Other OTC158,023716.04.2014158,0237162,0000--158,0237158,0237-39.506
Stuttgart115,2517.04.2014115,30114,80--115,55114,051.926221.456
Xetra115,0017.04.2014114,85114,50--115,40113,75270.55931,06 Mio.