BATS Europe65,480024.07.201464,420064,3200+1,1600+1,80%65,720064,290035.5571.897.676
Lang & Schwarz65,27824.07.201464,05564,173+1,105+1,72%65,72164,045--
TradeGate65,46224.07.201464,36964,536+0,926+1,43%65,70164,2894.832315.748
Berlin64,1724.07.201464,1763,51+0,66+1,04%64,1764,1700.00
Düsseldorf64,1824.07.201464,1864,47-0,29-0,45%64,1864,1800.00
Frankfurt65,27924.07.201464,18064,440+0,839+1,30%65,65364,1802.829184.824
Hamburg65,3024.07.201464,1864,55+0,75+1,16%65,5364,1860539.622
Hannover64,1824.07.201464,1863,47+0,71+1,12%64,1864,1800.00
London International65,4324.07.201464,2864,31+1,12+1,75%65,6364,2810.655696.422
München64,1324.07.201464,1363,50+0,63+0,99%64,1364,1300.00
Nasdaq Other OTC86,940022.07.201486,940086,9428--86,940086,9400-261
Stuttgart65,2224.07.201464,3564,22+1,00+1,56%65,6664,223.140205.691
Xetra65,4324.07.201464,3664,28+1,15+1,79%65,7364,15713.65346,6 Mio.